slide_kzbr_hasty2
Other1
Servers Playing Now
5
Total Servers
1,054
Times Played
Sep 24, 2026
Last Played
Daily Activity
Servers Playing slide_kzbr_hasty2 1
| Server | Players | |
|---|---|---|
Surf Gateway » Speedrun // South America #2
|
2/20 | View |
About slide_kzbr_hasty2
slide_kzbr_hasty2 is a Other map for Counter-Strike 1.6. It has been played 1,054 times across 5 servers. Currently 1 server is running this map. Last played on September 24, 2026.
Servers that played slide_kzbr_hasty2 recently
18 servers ran slide_kzbr_hasty2 in the last 90 days.
| Server | Rounds played | Last seen |
|---|---|---|
|
|
11 | Sep 23, 2026 |
|
|
11 | Sep 6, 2026 |
|
|
10 | Sep 23, 2026 |
|
|
8 | Sep 23, 2026 |
|
|
8 | Aug 16, 2026 |
|
|
7 | Sep 8, 2026 |
|
|
6 | Sep 17, 2026 |
|
|
6 | Aug 29, 2026 |
|
|
5 | Sep 23, 2026 |
|
|
5 | Sep 15, 2026 |
|
|
5 | Aug 22, 2026 |
|
|
4 | Sep 18, 2026 |
|
|
2 | Aug 26, 2026 |
|
|
1 | Sep 4, 2026 |
|
|
1 | Sep 3, 2026 |
|
|
1 | Sep 1, 2026 |
|
|
1 | Aug 23, 2026 |
|
|
1 | Jul 16, 2026 |
How to Install slide_kzbr_hasty2
- Download the slide_kzbr_hasty2.bsp map file from GameBanana or another trusted source.
- Locate your Counter-Strike 1.6 installation folder. The default path is:
C:\Program Files\Steam\steamapps\common\Half-Life\cstrike\maps\ - Copy the .bsp file into the
mapsfolder. If the download includes .wad or .res files, place them in thecstrikefolder. - Restart Counter-Strike 1.6. The map will appear in the map list, or you can connect to any server running it from the server list.









