bhop_darkstars
Other1
Servers Playing Now
5
Total Servers
2,071
Times Played
Aug 25, 2026
Last Played
Daily Activity
Servers Playing bhop_darkstars 1
| Server | Players | |
|---|---|---|
!BhopKZ - [Ben 10]
|
1/16 | View |
About bhop_darkstars
bhop_darkstars is a Other map for Counter-Strike 1.6. It has been played 2,071 times across 5 servers. Currently 1 server is running this map. Last played on August 25, 2026.
Servers that played bhop_darkstars recently
20 servers ran bhop_darkstars in the last 90 days.
| Server | Rounds played | Last seen |
|---|---|---|
|
|
26 | Aug 23, 2026 |
|
|
11 | Aug 24, 2026 |
|
|
11 | Aug 24, 2026 |
|
|
11 | Aug 24, 2026 |
|
|
8 | Aug 20, 2026 |
|
|
7 | Aug 13, 2026 |
|
|
6 | Aug 21, 2026 |
|
|
5 | Aug 4, 2026 |
|
|
4 | Aug 3, 2026 |
|
|
4 | Jul 25, 2026 |
|
|
3 | Aug 20, 2026 |
|
|
3 | Aug 18, 2026 |
|
|
3 | Jul 30, 2026 |
|
|
2 | Aug 23, 2026 |
|
|
2 | Jul 31, 2026 |
|
|
2 | Jul 29, 2026 |
|
|
2 | Jul 26, 2026 |
|
|
2 | Jul 25, 2026 |
|
|
1 | Aug 12, 2026 |
|
|
1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
How to Install bhop_darkstars
- Download the bhop_darkstars.bsp map file from GameBanana or another trusted source.
- Locate your Counter-Strike 1.6 installation folder. The default path is:
C:\Program Files\Steam\steamapps\common\Half-Life\cstrike\maps\ - Copy the .bsp file into the
mapsfolder. If the download includes .wad or .res files, place them in thecstrikefolder. - Restart Counter-Strike 1.6. The map will appear in the map list, or you can connect to any server running it from the server list.









