mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11

Other
1
Servers Playing Now
1
Total Servers
4,826
Times Played
Sep 27, 2026
Last Played

Daily Activity

Servers Playing mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11 1

About mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11

mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11 is a Other map for Counter-Strike 1.6. It has been played 4,826 times across 1 servers. Currently 1 server is running this map. Last played on September 27, 2026.

Servers that played mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11 recently

1 server ran mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11 in the last 90 days.

Server Rounds played Last seen
AR (#02) Vieja School (Mario Kart) www.dsc.gg/viejaschoolcs 403 Sep 26, 2026

How to Install mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11

  1. Download the mk_mario_circuit_rx_b11.bsp map file from GameBanana or another trusted source.
  2. Locate your Counter-Strike 1.6 installation folder. The default path is:
    C:\Program Files\Steam\steamapps\common\Half-Life\cstrike\maps\
  3. Copy the .bsp file into the maps folder. If the download includes .wad or .res files, place them in the cstrike folder.
  4. Restart Counter-Strike 1.6. The map will appear in the map list, or you can connect to any server running it from the server list.